Classes & Staff PDF E-mail
Written by District Webmaster   
POSITION
NAME / EMAIL
PHONE
(607)
WEB PAGE
PRINCIPAL Brad Pollack 257-8557 web page
SECRETARY Patti Farrell    
SECRETARY Debbie Antal    
PRE-K Sarah Hubberman    
KINDERGARTEN This e-mail address is being protected from spam bots, you need JavaScript enabled to view it
  web page
KINDERGARTEN Margaret Phillipson    
KINDERGARTEN Eileen Coller    
1st GRADE Ryan Harrington   web page
1st GRADE Jodi Wadach   web page
1st GRADE Kate Ciccone    
2nd GRADE Marta Eva    
2nd GRADE Amanda Howard  

2nd GRADE Leland Collins III    
3rd GRADE Emily Graber    
3rd GRADE Kim Snow    
4th GRADE Erin Sweeney    
4th GRADE Pam Merola   web page
4th GRADE Conor Megivern    
5th GRADE Kathyleen DeLucia    
5th GRADE Kari Cloutier    
MUSIC (VOCAL) Louise Yavelow Furnas    
PHYSICAL EDUCATION Joel Lamson    
PHYSICAL EDUCATION Tom Hall    
LIBRARIAN Joseph Sherrill    
LIBRARY CLERK Jennifer Burger    
READING TEACHER
Maria Connell
  web page
READING TEACHER Shannon Gallagher    
SCHOOL NURSE Cindy Aumick   web page
SPANISH Silke Ullmann    
RESOURCE ROOM TEACHER Lydia Dolch    
RESOURCE ROOM TEACHER Heather Murphy    
RESOURCE ROOM TEACHER Bethany Guerena    
PHYSICAL THERAPY Jake Blaine    
SPEECH TEACHER Sarah Grigorov    
SPEECH TEACHER Kathleen Hulsebosch    
SOCIAL WORKER Jennifer Heatley    
SOCIAL WORKER (Pre-K) Heidi Copeland    
FAMILY WORKER (Pre-K) Sara Holmes    
INSTRUMENTAL MUSIC TEACHER Karen Cushman (band)    
INSTRUMENTAL MUSIC TEACHER Heather Pemberton (strings)    
ART Pat Amato   web page
SCHOOL SECRETARY      
SPECIAL EDUCATION CHAIR Sheila Murray    
SPECIAL EDUCATION (15:1:4) Heather Murphy    
SPECIAL EDUCATION      
PSYCHOLOGIST Connie McCrary    
OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST Jill van Leuken    
PHYSICAL THERAPIST Jake Blaine (Racker Center)    
       
TEACHING ASSISTANT Valerie Caward    
TEACHER AIDE Patti Manuel    
TEACHER AIDE Rose Morusty    
TEACHER AIDE Dianna Smith    
TEACHING AIDE Michele Ciaschi (Spec ed)    
TEACHER AIDE Brian Anderson    
TEACHER AIDE Jennifer Jones    
TEACHING AIDE Linda West    
TEACHER AIDE Christopher Losinger    
       
CUSTODIAN Dave Nichol    
CUSTODIAN Jackie Maycumber    
CUSTODIAN William Dart    
FOOD SERVICES Barbara Lower    
FOOD SERVICES (Part Time) Debra Lower    
       

 

 

Last Updated ( Friday, 19 April 2013 )
 
ICSD Twitter Feed

Join the conversation
Site Feedback
We welcome your input and feedback to our new website. Make your opinion count and help mold our new web community presence.